2015 Teams

   
  Samantha Peters
Jaclyn Peters
Jess Barcauskas
Alexis Riordan
Rideau Curling Club
  Celeste Butler-Rohland
Allison Farrell
Kim Brown
Trish Scharf
   
  Theresa Breen
Tanya Hilliard
Jocelyn Adams
Amanda Simpson
Mayflower Curling Club
  Erin Morrissey
Lynsey Longfield
Erica Hopson
Jen Ahde
Rideau Curling Club
   
  Chrissy Cadorin
Ginger Coyle
Jen Spencer
Lauren Wood
Guelph Curling Club
  Catherine Auld
Susan McKnight
Karen Rowsell
Casey Kidd
   
  Lauren Mann
tba
Glenmore/Etchemin Curling Clubs
  Julie Hastings
Christy Trombley
Stacey Smith
Katrina Collins
Bayview Golf & Country Club
   
  Jenn Hanna
Brit O'Neill
Karen Sagle
Sephanie Hanna
Ottawa Curling Club
  Mary-Anne Arsenault
Christina Black
Jane Snyder
Jenn Baxter
Mayflower Curling Club
   
  Mallory Kean
Carley Howard
Kerilynn Mathers
Cheryl Kreviazuk
Glendale Curling Club
  Danielle Inglis
Shannon Harrington
Cassandra de Groot
Kiri Campbell
Ottawa Curling Club
   
  Kristen McDermaid
Sara Spafford
Jennifer Crouse
Karlee Jones
Kelly MacIntosh (Alt)
Dartmouth Curling Club
  Marie-France Larouche
Brenda Nichols
Annie Lemay
Julie Rainville
Quebec
   
  Megan Balsdon
Jessica Corrado
Stephanie Corrado
Laura Hickey
Dixie Curling Club
  Lauren Horton
Kim Gannon
Lindsay Bell
Jessica Armstrong
Ottawa Curling Club
   
  Rhonda Varnes
Melissa Gannon
Erin MacAulay
Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
Andrea Sinclair (alternate
Rideau Curling Club
  Alex Carlson
Becca Funk
Jordan Moulton
Kendall Behm
St. Paul, Minnesota
   
  Jacqueline Harrison
Janet Murphy
Stephanie Matheson
Melisso Foster
Mississauga Golf and Country Club
  Silvana Tirinzoni
Manuela Siegrist
Esther Neuenschwander
Marlene Albrecht
Switzerland
   
  Melissa Adams
Jennifer Armstrong
Cathia Ward
Kendra Ward
Fredericton
  Nicole Butler-Rohland
Taylor Linseman
Stephanie McClennan
Jaqui Lavoie
Rideau Curling Club
   
       
  Cassandra Lewin
Katrina Carr
Melissa McAuley
Emily Lindsay
RCMP Curling Club
  Cheryl McBain
Debbie Erdos
Denise Hoekstra
Barb Willemsen
Rideau Curling Club

Winners since 2006

2006
Janet McGhee
Pascale Letendre
Lee Merklinger
Breanne Merklinger
Uxbridge Curling Club

2007
Jenn Hanna
Chrissy Cadorin
Steph Hanna
Lee Merklinger
Ottawa Curling Club

2008
Rachel Homan
Emma Miskew
Alison Kreviazuk
Lynne Kreviazuk
Ottawa Curling Club

2009
Debbie McCormick
Allison Pottinger
Nicole Joraanstad
Natalie Nicholson
USA Olympic Team

2010
Christine McCrady
Kellie Buchanan
Lisa Paddle
Audrey Frey
Rideau Curling Club

2011
Sherry Middaugh
Jo-Ann Rizzo
Lee Merklinger
Leigh Armstrong
Coldwater & District Curling Club

2012
Rachel Homan
Emma Miskew
Alison Kreviazuk
Lisa Weagle
Ottawa Curling club

2013
Susanne Birt
Shelley Bradley
Michelle McQuaid
Susan McInnis
Charlottetown Curling Club PEI

2014
Cathy Auld
Julie Reddick
Holly Donaldson
Carly Howard
Listowel Curling Club