2014 Teams

Grahame's Bakery Clothier Mills Inn
Team Maderra
Marie Christianson

Erin Porter
Lauren Wasylkiw
Erica Trickett
St. John's NL
Sara McManus
Jonna McManus (skip)
Anna Huhta
Sofia Mabergs
Gävle, Sweden
Judie Dillman - Team Realty Hogline Curlers Proshop
Brit O'Neill
Julia Weagle
Trish Scharf
Kim Brown
Ottawa
Junko Sonobe
Touri Koana (skip)
Misato Yanagisawsa
Riko Toyoda
Japan
Patterson Hadden & Brown Insurance Brokers C & N Electric Limited
Barb Willemsen
Debbie Erdos
Denise Hoekstra
Pat Taylor
Rideau Curling Club
Triple J Farms
Rhonda Varnes
Melissa Gannon
Erin Macaulay
Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
Rideau Curling Club
Heather & Randy Hughes Fran & Doug Thompson
Erin Morrissey
Karen Sagle
Chantal Allan
Jen Ahde
Rideau Curling Club
Erika Brown
Alexandra Carlson
Rebecca Funk
Kendall Behm
Madison, Wisconsin
O'Heaphy's Irish Pub Ann & Henry Newton
Chrissy Cadorin
Ginger Coyle
Stephanie Thompson
Lauren Wood
London Curling Club
Lisa Davies
Alanna Routledge
Alison Davies
Joelle St-Hilaire
Marie-Pier Côté
Glenmore Curling Club
Tallman Truck Centre Limited Salamanders Restaurant - Pub
Kimberly Mastine
Nathalie Audet
Andree Dufresne
Saskia Hollands
Sherbrooke/Boucherville
Julie Hastings
Christy Trombley
Stacey Smith
Katrina Collins
Bayview Curling Club
Brigadoon Restaurant Hugh O'Neill Scotiabank
Deb McCormick
Brittany Falk
Emilia Juocys
Stephanie Senneker
USA

Danielle Inglis
Shannon Harrington
Cassandra de Groot
Kiri Campbell
Ottawa Curling club
Steve & Helen Vokey Valley Productions Bill & Andrea Clarke  
Suzanne Birt
Shelly Bradley
Michelle McQuaid
Susan McInnis
PEI
Lauren Mann
Pam Nugent
(Jenna Bonner not shown)
Brittany O'Rourke
Anne Marie Filteau
Glenmore/Etchemin
Brooks & Cryderman Shoeless Joe's Sports Grill
Cathy Auld
Julie Reddick
Holly Donaldson
Carly Howard
Listowel Curling Club
Theresa Breen
Tanya Hilliard
Jocelyn Adams
Amanda Simpson
Mayflower Curling Club
Shoeless Joe's Sports Grill Keewatin Farms Bed & Breakfast
  Lysa Johnson
Sophie Brorson
Jordan Moulton
Stephanie Sambor
St. Paul, Minnesota
Caitlin Romain
Kendall Haymes
Kerilynn Mathers
Cheryl Kreviazuk
Waterloo, Ontario

Mike O'Brien & Rob Kluke  Strader Motor Sales
Breanne Meakin
Lauren Horton
Lynn Kreviazuk
Jessica Armstrong
Ottawa
Jennifer Harvey
Lisa Lalonde
Sephanie Barbeau
Kelly Moore
Cornwall Curling Centre
eQuinelle Golf Course Jim Dolan
Darcie Walker
Christine McCrady
Audrey Frey
Ling-Yue Hung
  Samantha Peters
Jackie Peters
Julie Frame
Jenn Donovan
Toronto
       

Winners since 2006

2006
Janet McGhee
Pascale Letendre
Lee Merklinger
Breanne Merklinger
Uxbridge Curling Club

2007
Jenn Hanna
Chrissy Cadorin
Steph Hanna
Lee Merklinger
Ottawa Curling Club

2008
Rachel Homan
Emma Miskew
Alison Kreviazuk
Lynne Kreviazuk
Ottawa Curling Club

2009
Debbie McCormick
Allison Pottinger
Nicole Joraanstad
Natalie Nicholson
USA Olympic Team

2010
Christine McCrady
Kellie Buchanan
Lisa Paddle
Audrey Frey
Rideau Curling Club

2011
Sherry Middaugh
Jo-Ann Rizzo
Lee Merklinger
Leigh Armstrong
Coldwater & District Curling Club

2012
Rachel Homan
Emma Miskew
Alison Kreviazuk
Lisa Weagle
Ottawa Curling club

2013
Susanne Birt
Shelley Bradley
Michelle McQuaid
Susan McInnis
Charlottetown Curling Club PEI

2014
Cathy Auld
Julie Reddick
Holly Donaldson
Carly Howard
Listowel Curling Club